Hunter Price Tennis Picks
Date | Match Up | Rating | Score | Result | Profit | Lead Time | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07-06-23 | Katerina Siniakova v. Lesia Tsurenko +125 | 0-2 | Win | 125 | 23 h 11 m | Show | |
07-04-23 | Alexander Zverev v. Gijs Brouwer +759 | 3-0 | Loss | -100 | 2 h 24 m | Show | |
07-03-23 | Alexander Bublik -220 v. Mackenzie McDonald | 3-1 | Win | 100 | 26 h 15 m | Show | |
07-01-23 | Adrian Mannarino -170 v. Christopher Eubanks | 0-2 | Loss | -170 | 2 h 54 m | Show | |
06-28-23 | Mazime Cressy v. Zhizhen Zhang +170 | 1-2 | Win | 170 | 1 h 48 m | Show | |
06-25-23 | Ilya Ivashka v. Roberto Carballes Baena +300 | 1-2 | Win | 300 | 1 h 40 m | Show | |
06-24-23 | Roberto Bautista Agut +115 v. Andrey Rublev | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 3 h 40 m | Show | |
06-23-23 | Lorenzo Musetti +145 v. Holger Rune | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 1 h 60 m | Show | |
06-22-23 | Catherine Mcnally v. Anastasia Potapova -135 | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 1 h 57 m | Show | |
06-19-23 | Tommy Paul -260 v. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-2 | Loss | -260 | 3 h 13 m | Show | |
06-14-23 | Lorenzo Musetti v. Gregoire Barrere +110 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 1 h 43 m | Show | |
06-05-23 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry v. Yoshihito Nishioka +310 | 3-0 | Loss | -100 | 5 h 30 m | Show | |
06-04-23 | Carlos Alcaraz -550 v. Lorenzo Musetti | 3-0 | Win | 100 | 22 h 30 m | Show | |
06-03-23 | Olga Danilovic +270 v. Ons Jabeur | 1-2 | Loss | -100 | 25 h 28 m | Show | |
06-02-23 | Fabio Fognini v. Sebastian Ofner +115 | 2-3 | Win | 115 | 26 h 39 m | Show | |
06-01-23 | Jannik Sinner v. Daniel Altmaier +800 | 2-3 | Win | 800 | 23 h 8 m | Show | |
05-31-23 | Novak Djokovic v. M Fucsovics +1350 | 3-0 | Loss | -100 | 30 h 50 m | Show | |
05-30-23 | Emil Ruusuvuori v. Gregoire Barrere +210 | 3-2 | Loss | -100 | 25 h 18 m | Show | |
05-29-23 | Borna Coric -700 v. Federico Coria | 3-1 | Win | 100 | 21 h 20 m | Show | |
05-24-23 | Arthur Fils -130 v. M Ymer | 1-0 | Win | 100 | 3 h 47 m | Show | |
05-23-23 | Magda Linette v. Cristina Bucsa +250 | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 18 h 59 m | Show | |
05-19-23 | Veronica Kudermetova -165 v. A Kalinina | 1-2 | Loss | -165 | 2 h 1 m | Show | |
05-16-23 | Veronica Kudermetova -125 v. Qinwen Zheng | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 1 h 3 m | Show | |
05-14-23 | Donna Vekic +152 v. Ludmilla Samsonova | 2-1 | Win | 152 | 1 h 50 m | Show | |
05-13-23 | Lorenzo Sonego v. Yoshihito Nishioka +225 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 28 h 39 m | Show | |
05-12-23 | Christian Garin v. Tommy Paul +125 | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 2 h 54 m | Show | |
05-10-23 | Arantxa Rus +152 v. Camila Giorgi | 1-2 | Loss | -100 | 6 h 53 m | Show | |
04-30-23 | Carlos Alcaraz v. Grigor Dimitrov +700 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 5 h 53 m | Show | |
04-29-23 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry +170 v. Frances Tiafoe | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 1 h 46 m | Show | |
04-28-23 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v. Marie Bouzkova -138 | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 5 h 33 m | Show | |
04-27-23 | Mackenzie McDonald +150 v. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1-2 | Loss | -100 | 3 h 23 m | Show | |
04-26-23 | J Paolini v. Magdalena Frech +160 | 0-2 | Win | 160 | 2 h 4 m | Show | |
04-25-23 | Lin Zhu +122 v. R Marino | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 21 h 12 m | Show | |
04-22-23 | Iga Swiatek v. Ons Jabeur +350 | 1-0 | Loss | -100 | 3 h 16 m | Show | |
04-21-23 | Novak Djokovic v. Dusan Lajovic +700 | 0-2 | Win | 700 | 1 h 44 m | Show | |
04-19-23 | Daniel Evans v. Matteo Arnaldi -138 | 2-0 | Loss | -138 | 5 h 35 m | Show | |
04-17-23 | Pedro Martinez v. Jozef Kovalik +175 | 1-2 | Win | 175 | 3 h 35 m | Show | |
04-13-23 | Danill Medvedev v. Alexander Zverev +135 | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 3 h 45 m | Show | |
04-09-23 | Hubert Hurkacz v. Laslo Djere +170 | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 1 h 47 m | Show | |
04-08-23 | Jessica Pegula -105 v. Belinda Bencic | 0-2 | Loss | -105 | 3 h 20 m | Show | |
04-07-23 | Laura Pigossi +115 v. Francesca Jones | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 5 h 37 m | Show | |
04-06-23 | Francesco Passaro v. Alexandre Muller -155 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 3 h 23 m | Show | |
04-04-23 | Jurij Rodionov v. Albert Ramos-Vinolas -278 | 2-1 | Loss | -278 | 2 h 5 m | Show | |
04-03-23 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v. Sofia Kenin -150 | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 12 h 18 m | Show | |
03-30-23 | Christopher Eubanks +1150 v. Danill Medvedev | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 6 h 38 m | Show | |
03-28-23 | Quentin Halys +705 v. Danill Medvedev | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 11 h 57 m | Show | |
03-27-23 | Sorana Cirstea +222 v. Marketa Vondrousova | 2-0 | Win | 222 | 6 h 25 m | Show | |
03-26-23 | Magdalena Frech v. Varvara Gracheva -235 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 3 h 26 m | Show | |
03-24-23 | Taylor Fritz v. Emilio Nava +950 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 6 h 24 m | Show | |
03-23-23 | Jessica Pegula v. K Sebov +789 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 5 h 14 m | Show | |
03-19-23 | Carlos Alcaraz v. Danill Medvedev +110 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 11 h 7 m | Show | |
03-18-23 | Carlos Alcaraz v. Jannik Sinner +170 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 36 h 30 m | Show | |
03-17-23 | Maria Sakkari +230 v. Aryna Sabalenka | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 35 h 55 m | Show | |
03-15-23 | Cori Gauff +145 v. Aryna Sabalenka | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 10 h 34 m | Show | |
03-14-23 | Iga Swiatek v. Emma Raducanu +775 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 17 h 42 m | Show | |
03-13-23 | Jack Draper v. Andy Murray +135 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 11 h 28 m | Show | |
03-12-23 | Rebecca Peterson v. Jil Teichmann -130 | 2-1 | Loss | -130 | 4 h 58 m | Show | |
03-11-23 | M Fucsovics +320 v. A De Minaur | 2-0 | Win | 320 | 9 h 59 m | Show | |
03-10-23 | Donna Vekic -150 v. Lesia Tsurenko | 1-2 | Loss | -150 | 7 h 2 m | Show | |
03-08-23 | Daniel Elahi Galan +150 v. Christian Garin | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 9 h 2 m | Show | |
03-01-23 | Anastasia Potapova -335 v. Katie Volynets | 1-2 | Loss | -335 | 5 h 43 m | Show | |
02-27-23 | Taylor Fritz -290 v. John Isner | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 10 h 4 m | Show | |
02-23-23 | Alexander Ritschard +870 v. A De Minaur | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 6 h 41 m | Show | |
02-20-23 | Jil Teichmann v. Anastasia Potapova -120 | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 19 h 46 m | Show | |
02-18-23 | Danill Medvedev v. Grigor Dimitrov +360 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 3 h 34 m | Show | |
02-16-23 | Maria Sakkari +105 v. Caroline Garcia | 2-1 | Win | 105 | 5 h 27 m | Show | |
02-15-23 | Daria Kasatkina v. B Haddad Maia -130 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 2 h 56 m | Show | |
02-14-23 | Gijs Brouwer +285 v. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2-0 | Win | 285 | 20 h 22 m | Show | |
02-13-23 | M Mmoh v. Aleksander Kovacevic +115 | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 11 h 16 m | Show | |
02-12-23 | Ludmilla Samsonova +143 v. Belinda Bencic | 1-2 | Loss | -100 | 2 h 35 m | Show | |
02-10-23 | Yibing Wu +110 v. Adrian Mannarino | 2-0 | Win | 110 | 11 h 27 m | Show | |
02-09-23 | Oscar Otte v. Marcos Giron -180 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 13 h 20 m | Show | |
02-06-23 | Dusan Lajovic v. Juan Pablo Varillas -130 | 2-0 | Loss | -130 | 2 h 17 m | Show | |
02-04-23 | Alycia Parks v. M Zanevska +115 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 1 h 2 m | Show | |
02-01-23 | Alycia Parks v. Petra Martic +100 | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 1 h 38 m | Show | |
01-22-23 | Stefano Tsitsipas v. Jannik Sinner +185 | 3-2 | Loss | -100 | 20 h 56 m | Show | |
01-21-23 | Magda Linette +150 v. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2-0 | Win | 150 | 18 h 56 m | Show | |
01-18-23 | Denis Kudla +178 v. Ugo Humbert | 1-3 | Loss | -100 | 15 h 39 m | Show | |
01-17-23 | Cristina Bucsa +700 v. Bianca Andreescu | 2-1 | Win | 700 | 9 h 23 m | Show | |
01-16-23 | Lorenzo Musetti v. Lloyd Harris +265 | 2-3 | Win | 265 | 19 h 2 m | Show | |
01-12-23 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto +135 v. Sofia Kenin | 2-1 | Win | 135 | 13 h 45 m | Show | |
01-11-23 | Marcos Giron v. Cameron Norrie -314 | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 9 h 37 m | Show | |
01-10-23 | B Haddad Maia +105 v. Amanda Anisimova | 2-0 | Win | 105 | 13 h 48 m | Show | |
01-09-23 | Richard Gasquet v. Kiranpal Pannu +900 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 13 h 21 m | Show | |
01-08-23 | Constant Lestienne v. Pedro Cachin +136 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 7 h 49 m | Show | |
01-03-23 | Sorana Cirstea +118 v. Viktorija Golubic | 2-0 | Win | 118 | 15 h 59 m | Show | |
11-20-22 | Casper Ruud v. Novak Djokovic -350 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 7 h 34 m | Show | |
11-17-22 | Felix Auger-Aliassime v. Taylor Fritz +155 | 1-2 | Win | 155 | 4 h 20 m | Show | |
11-13-22 | Casper Ruud +255 v. Felix Auger-Aliassime | 2-0 | Win | 255 | 1 h 1 m | Show | |
11-11-22 | Brandon Nakashima +130 v. Jack Draper | 3-1 | Win | 130 | 5 h 39 m | Show | |
11-08-22 | Jiri Lehecka -200 v. Francesco Passaro | 3-0 | Win | 100 | 24 h 1 m | Show | |
11-04-22 | Ons Jabeur v. Maria Sakkari +130 | 0-2 | Win | 130 | 11 h 28 m | Show | |
11-01-22 | Cori Gauff v. Caroline Garcia +140 | 0-2 | Win | 140 | 13 h 52 m | Show | |
10-28-22 | Daniel Evans +120 v. Denis Shapovalov | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 5 h 50 m | Show | |
10-27-22 | Hubert Hurkacz -150 v. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 1 h 44 m | Show | |
10-26-22 | Denis Shapovalov v. Taylor Fritz -130 | 2-1 | Loss | -130 | 2 h 26 m | Show | |
10-24-22 | Brandon Nakashima -185 v. D Goffin | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 1 h 7 m | Show | |
10-21-22 | Victoria Azarenka +155 v. Cori Gauff | 2-1 | Win | 155 | 7 h 19 m | Show | |
10-20-22 | Danielle Collins v. Maria Sakkari +145 | 1-2 | Win | 145 | 14 h 34 m | Show | |
10-19-22 | Hugo Grenier v. Fabio Fognini +130 | 1-2 | Win | 130 | 28 h 13 m | Show |