Bobby Conn Fighting Top Picks
Date | Match Up | Rating | Score | Result | Profit | Lead Time | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-18-24 | Carlston Harris v. Kristina Williams +101 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 101 | 13 h 31 m | Show |
05-11-24 | Jake Hadley +105 v. Charles Johnson | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 8 h 26 m | Show |
05-04-24 | Kevin Borjas +110 v. Alessandro Costa | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 9 h 16 m | Show |
04-27-24 | Vanessa Melo +184 v. Gabriel Benitez | Top | 1-0 | Win | 184 | 8 h 52 m | Show |
04-19-24 | Kai Kamaka III +135 v. Bubba Jenkins | Top | 1-0 | Win | 135 | 14 h 17 m | Show |
04-12-24 | Dovletdzhan Yagshimuradov v. Jakob Nedoh -140 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -140 | 10 h 8 m | Show |
04-06-24 | Chepe Mariscal v. Morgan Charriere +100 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -100 | 11 h 48 m | Show |
04-04-24 | Juliana Velasquez v. Liz Carmouche -155 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 16 h 31 m | Show |
03-30-24 | Bruno Silva v. Chris Weidman +190 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 190 | 15 h 15 m | Show |
03-23-24 | Cameron Saaiman +145 v. Payton Talbott | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 16 h 56 m | Show |
03-22-24 | Aaron Jeffery +135 v. Fabian Edwards | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 10 h 41 m | Show |
03-16-24 | Cory McKenna -155 v. Jaqualine Amorim | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -155 | 8 h 8 m | Show |
03-09-24 | Philipe Lins v. Ion Cutelaba +116 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -100 | 12 h 57 m | Show |
02-24-24 | Christian Quinonez +145 v. Raoni Barcelos | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 14 h 17 m | Show |
02-17-24 | Mackenzie Dern +115 v. Amanda Lemos | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 13 h 14 m | Show |
02-10-24 | Robert Bryczek -150 v. Ihor Potieria | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -150 | 12 h 51 m | Show |
02-09-24 | Garrett Blakesslee -120 v. TJ Thomas | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -120 | 14 h 59 m | Show |
02-03-24 | Blake Bilder v. Jeong Yeong Lee -155 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 11 h 33 m | Show |
01-23-24 | Artem Dalakian +105 v. Seigo Yuri Akui | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 19 h 29 m | Show |
01-20-24 | Sean Woodson v. Charles Jourdain -200 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -200 | 14 h 40 m | Show |
01-13-24 | Mario Barrios +160 v. Ricky Simon | Top | 1-0 | Win | 160 | 13 h 11 m | Show |
12-16-23 | Lucas Almeida +150 v. Andre Fili | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 9 h 22 m | Show |
12-09-23 | Rayanne dos Santos v. Talita Alencar +135 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 135 | 10 h 23 m | Show |
12-02-23 | Miesha Tate +130 v. Julia Avila | Top | 1-0 | Win | 130 | 11 h 39 m | Show |
11-24-23 | Derek Brunson +105 v. Ray Cooper | Top | 1-0 | Win | 105 | 12 h 56 m | Show |
11-18-23 | Myktybek Orolbai v. Uros Medic +105 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -100 | 10 h 35 m | Show |
11-17-23 | Denise Kielholtz +135 v. Sumiko Inaba | Top | 1-0 | Win | 135 | 12 h 28 m | Show |
11-11-23 | Matt Frevola v. Benoit Saint-Denis -180 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 15 h 16 m | Show |
10-28-23 | Eimar Hernandez +135 v. O'Shaquie Foster | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 15 h 13 m | Show |
10-25-23 | Austin Turpin +100 v. Ron Bata | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 13 h 43 m | Show |
10-14-23 | Matt Dixon v. Irina Alekseeva +130 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -100 | 9 h 13 m | Show |
10-10-23 | Cody Matthews v. Jair Farias -165 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -165 | 11 h 3 m | Show |
10-07-23 | Justin Montalvo +135 v. Dmytrii Hrytsenko | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 14 h 28 m | Show |
10-03-23 | Mauricio Ruffy +190 v. Raimond Magomedaliev | Top | 1-0 | Win | 190 | 11 h 29 m | Show |
09-30-23 | Mario Barrios +200 v. Yordenis Ugas | Top | 1-0 | Win | 200 | 11 h 8 m | Show |
09-26-23 | Angel Pacheco +185 v. Douglas Silva de Andrade | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 13 h 9 m | Show |
09-23-23 | Mohammed Usman v. Jake Collier +125 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -100 | 10 h 2 m | Show |
09-19-23 | Jorge Silva +185 v. Igor da Silva | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 12 h 41 m | Show |
09-17-23 | Alexa Grasso +150 v. Valentina Shevchenko | Top | 0-0 | Push | 0 | 17 h 14 m | Show |
09-12-23 | Kasey Tanner -102 v. Jean Matsumoto | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -102 | 13 h 55 m | Show |
09-09-23 | Wilson Reis +141 v. Troy Jones | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 15 h 21 m | Show |
09-02-23 | Serghei Spivac +170 v. Cyril Gane | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 9 h 8 m | Show |
08-29-23 | Dylan Salvador v. Bolaji Oki +150 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 150 | 12 h 19 m | Show |
08-23-23 | Clay Collard v. Shane Burgos -112 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -112 | 16 h 49 m | Show |
08-22-23 | Robbie Ring -172 v. Luis Pajuelo | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -172 | 12 h 1 m | Show |
08-19-23 | Cody Gibson v. Brad Katona -155 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 11 h 4 m | Show |
08-12-23 | Emanuel Navarrete +160 v. Oscar Valdez | Top | 1-0 | Win | 160 | 15 h 51 m | Show |
08-11-23 | Maristela Alves -116 v. Jerrell Hodge | Top | 1-0 | Win | 100 | 11 h 6 m | Show |
08-05-23 | Gavin Tucker +145 v. Diego Lopes | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 13 h 59 m | Show |
08-04-23 | Lisa Mauldin +170 v. Desiree Yanez | Top | 1-0 | Win | 170 | 11 h 33 m | Show |
07-29-23 | Alexandro Santiago +125 v. Nonito Donaire | Top | 1-0 | Win | 125 | 13 h 5 m | Show |
07-15-23 | Carl Deaton III v. Alex Munoz -200 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 12 h 49 m | Show |
07-08-23 | Kamuela Kirk v. Esteban Ribovics -140 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 10 h 48 m | Show |
07-07-23 | Austin Turpin +100 v. Alan Klingbeil | Top | 1-0 | Win | 100 | 15 h 51 m | Show |
07-01-23 | Nursulton Ruziboev v. Brunno Ferreira -200 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -200 | 12 h 7 m | Show |
06-23-23 | Lucas Browne v. Abdullah Al-Qahtani -195 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 11 h 54 m | Show |
06-17-23 | Denys Bondar v. Carlos Hernandez +115 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 115 | 12 h 8 m | Show |
06-16-23 | Mike Hamel v. Shamil Nikaev -125 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -125 | 12 h 12 m | Show |
06-08-23 | Andrew Sanchez v. Taylor Johnson +145 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -100 | 10 h 34 m | Show |
06-03-23 | Victor Altamirano +155 v. Tim Elliott | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 14 h 42 m | Show |
05-27-23 | Matheus Da Silva +140 v. Lucas Rocha | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 15 h 42 m | Show |
05-24-23 | Anthony Blackburn v. Cole Young +129 | Top | 0-0 | Push | 0 | 13 h 17 m | Show |
05-20-23 | Emily Ducote +140 v. Lupita Godinez | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 13 h 39 m | Show |
05-12-23 | Piotr Niedzielski v. Yves Landu -110 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 7 h 48 m | Show |
05-06-23 | Virna Jandiroba +120 v. Marina Rodriguez | Top | 1-0 | Win | 120 | 11 h 36 m | Show |
04-29-23 | Marcus McGhee +160 v. Journey Newson | Top | 1-0 | Win | 160 | 10 h 43 m | Show |
04-22-23 | Sergey Pavlovich +145 v. Curtis Blaydes | Top | 1-0 | Win | 145 | 13 h 48 m | Show |
04-21-23 | Tony Johnson +162 v. Said Sowma | Top | 1-0 | Win | 162 | 14 h 6 m | Show |
04-14-23 | Jalin Fuller -116 v. Trey Waters | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -116 | 15 h 56 m | Show |
04-09-23 | Alberto Pereira v. Israel Adesanya -120 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 16 h 14 m | Show |
04-08-23 | Steve Garcia +165 v. Shayilan Nuerdanbieke | Top | 1-0 | Win | 165 | 11 h 39 m | Show |
04-07-23 | Yorgan De Castro v. Danilo Marques +120 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 120 | 11 h 7 m | Show |
04-01-23 | Mohammad Fakhreddine v. Marthin Hamlet -175 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 11 h 4 m | Show |
03-31-23 | Vladimir Tokov v. Lance Gibson Jr +150 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -100 | 10 h 36 m | Show |
03-25-23 | Vinicius Salvador -115 v. Victor Altamirano | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -115 | 8 h 15 m | Show |
03-18-23 | Omar Morales -105 v. Chris Duncan | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -105 | 8 h 44 m | Show |
03-11-23 | Bruno Silva v. Tyson Nam +165 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -100 | 7 h 32 m | Show |
03-10-23 | Tofiq Musayev v. Alexander Shabliy -145 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 15 h 56 m | Show |
03-04-23 | Derek Brunson v. Dricus Du Plessis -200 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 13 h 56 m | Show |
02-26-23 | Tyson Fury +142 v. Jake Paul | Top | 1-0 | Win | 142 | 8 h 38 m | Show |
02-25-23 | Victor Martinez v. Jordan Leavitt -115 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 11 h 43 m | Show |
02-18-23 | Erin Blanchfield +105 v. Jessica Andrade | Top | 1-0 | Win | 105 | 14 h 58 m | Show |
02-11-23 | Shane Young -140 v. Blake Bilder | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -140 | 12 h 31 m | Show |
02-05-23 | Anshul Jubli v. Jeka Asparido Saragih -105 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -105 | 16 h 18 m | Show |
02-04-23 | Steve Mowry v. Ali Isaev +110 | Top | 0-0 | Push | 0 | 10 h 5 m | Show |
01-21-23 | Ismael Bonfim +105 v. Terrance McKinney | Top | 1-0 | Win | 105 | 12 h 32 m | Show |
12-17-22 | Saidyokub Kakhramonov -110 v. Said Nurmagomedov | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -110 | 10 h 18 m | Show |
12-10-22 | Travis Browne -105 v. Erick Silva | Top | 1-0 | Win | 100 | 12 h 57 m | Show |
12-09-22 | Ilara Joanne +130 v. Denise Kielholtz | Top | 1-0 | Win | 130 | 12 h 17 m | Show |
12-04-22 | Kevin Holland -165 v. Stephen Thompson | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -165 | 14 h 17 m | Show |
12-03-22 | Angela Hill v. Emily Ducote -125 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -125 | 15 h 37 m | Show |
11-19-22 | Zhalgas Zhumagulov v. Charles Johnson -160 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 8 h 50 m | Show |
11-18-22 | Killys Mota -170 v. Jairo Pacheco | Top | 1-0 | Win | 100 | 12 h 42 m | Show |
11-12-22 | Carlos Ulberg v. Nicolae Negumereanu +120 | Top | 1-0 | Loss | -100 | 11 h 42 m | Show |
11-05-22 | Nathan Maness v. Tagir Ulanbekov -195 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 11 h 12 m | Show |
10-29-22 | Calvin Kattar v. Arnold Allen -106 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 100 | 12 h 55 m | Show |
10-22-22 | Katlyn Chookagian +195 v. Manon Fiorot | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 6 h 1 m | Show |
10-15-22 | Savannah Marshall +105 v. Claressa Shields | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 33 h 38 m | Show |
10-07-22 | Bogdan Barbu +115 v. Emanuele Zaccaria | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -100 | 6 h 20 m | Show |
10-01-22 | Julija Stoliarenko -110 v. Chelsea Chandler | Top | 0-1 | Loss | -110 | 8 h 5 m | Show |