Calvin King Tennis Picks
Date | Match Up | Rating | Score | Result | Profit | Lead Time | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-19-24 | L Fernandez v. Anastasia Potapova -110 | Top | 2-1 | Loss | -110 | 8 h 37 m | Show |
05-18-24 | Iga Swiatek -330 v. Aryna Sabalenka | Top | 2-0 | Win | 100 | 37 h 39 m | Show |
05-17-24 | N Jarry v. Tommy Paul -115 | Top | 2-1 | Loss | -115 | 2 h 38 m | Show |
05-16-24 | Hubert Hurkacz v. Tommy Paul +125 | Top | 1-2 | Win | 125 | 33 h 40 m | Show |
05-15-24 | Jelena Ostapenko v. Aryna Sabalenka -250 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 27 h 50 m | Show |
05-14-24 | Taylor Fritz -140 v. Grigor Dimitrov | Top | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 19 h 52 m | Show |
05-13-24 | Sebastian Baez v. Holger Rune -160 | Top | 2-1 | Loss | -160 | 31 h 35 m | Show |
05-12-24 | Francesco Passaro +175 v. Nuno Borges | Top | 1-2 | Loss | -100 | 22 h 23 m | Show |
05-11-24 | Matteo Arnaldi v. N Jarry +125 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 125 | 20 h 52 m | Show |
05-10-24 | Luciano Darderi v. Mariano Navone -125 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -125 | 32 h 30 m | Show |
05-09-24 | Shelby Rogers v. Qinwen Zheng -265 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 32 h 18 m | Show |
05-08-24 | Matteo Gigante +110 v. Giulio Zeppieri | 2-0 | Win | 110 | 24 h 55 m | Show | |
05-08-24 | Alexander Shevchenko v. Fabian Marozsan -180 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -180 | 18 h 45 m | Show |
05-07-24 | Greet Minnen +175 v. Diana Shnaider | Top | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 16 h 15 m | Show |
05-07-24 | Lisa Pigato v. Shelby Rogers -300 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 11 h 12 m | Show | |
05-05-24 | Felix Auger-Aliassime v. Andrey Rublev -225 | Top | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 38 h 58 m | Show |
05-04-24 | Iga Swiatek v. Aryna Sabalenka +295 | Top | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 37 h 47 m | Show |
05-03-24 | Taylor Fritz v. Andrey Rublev -125 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 7 h 56 m | Show |
05-02-24 | Danill Medvedev v. Jiri Lehecka +155 | Top | 0-1 | Win | 155 | 38 h 37 m | Show |
05-01-24 | Taylor Fritz -160 v. Francisco Cerundolo | Top | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 19 h 15 m | Show |
04-30-24 | Felix Auger-Aliassime v. Casper Ruud -330 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -330 | 14 h 4 m | Show |
04-29-24 | Flavio Cobolli +230 v. Karen Khachanov | Top | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 25 h 20 m | Show |
04-28-24 | Sebastian Baez v. Taylor Fritz -185 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 32 h 48 m | Show |
04-27-24 | Roberto Bautista Agut v. Karen Khachanov -180 | Top | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 36 h 32 m | Show |
04-26-24 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry v. Denis Shapovalov +175 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 175 | 31 h 22 m | Show |
04-25-24 | Tomas Machac -155 v. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 49 h 14 m | Show | |
04-24-24 | Lauren Davis v. Mayar Sherif -310 | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 1 h 47 m | Show | |
04-24-24 | Sloane Stephens -265 v. M Trevisan | Top | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 41 h 22 m | Show |
04-23-24 | I Begu -200 v. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-0 | Win | 100 | 21 h 59 m | Show | |
04-21-24 | E Rybakina v. M Kostyuk +235 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 12 h 38 m | Show |
04-20-24 | Iga Swiatek -340 v. E Rybakina | Top | 1-2 | Loss | -340 | 14 h 5 m | Show |
04-19-24 | Taylor Fritz v. Jack Draper +125 | Top | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 11 h 40 m | Show |
04-18-24 | Botic Van de Zandschulp v. Jan-Lennard Struff -163 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 31 h 57 m | Show |
04-17-24 | M Kostyuk v. L Siegemund +125 | Top | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 57 h 40 m | Show |
04-16-24 | Facundo Diaz Acosta +130 v. Borna Coric | Top | 2-0 | Win | 130 | 9 h 3 m | Show |
04-15-24 | Veronica Kudermetova -115 v. B Krejcikova | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 21 h 48 m | Show | |
04-15-24 | Daniel Evans v. Brandon Nakashima -170 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 17 h 37 m | Show |
04-13-24 | Stefano Tsitsipas +290 v. Jannik Sinner | Top | 2-1 | Win | 290 | 16 h 59 m | Show |
04-12-24 | Stefano Tsitsipas v. Karen Khachanov +170 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 13 h 53 m | Show |
04-11-24 | Karen Khachanov v. Danill Medvedev -250 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -250 | 15 h 28 m | Show |
04-10-24 | A De Minaur v. Talon Griekspoor +200 | Top | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 13 h 28 m | Show |
04-09-24 | Arthur Fils v. Lorenzo Musetti -175 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 8 h 55 m | Show |
04-07-24 | Lorenzo Musetti +105 v. Taylor Fritz | Top | 2-0 | Win | 105 | 3 h 23 m | Show |
04-06-24 | Frances Tiafoe v. Luciano Darderi +110 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 7 h 42 m | Show |
04-05-24 | Matteo Berrettini v. Lorenzo Sonego +165 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 25 h 9 m | Show |
04-04-24 | Julia Riera +110 v. Tatjana Maria | Top | 1-2 | Loss | -100 | 31 h 27 m | Show |
04-03-24 | Varvara Gracheva v. Elise Mertens -310 | Top | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 24 h 41 m | Show |
04-02-24 | Marie Bouzkova -345 v. R Marino | Top | 2-0 | Win | 100 | 26 h 52 m | Show |
04-01-24 | Magda Linette v. Petra Martic -125 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -125 | 14 h 49 m | Show |
04-01-24 | Pavel Kotov v. Elliot Benchetrit +295 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 11 h 60 m | Show | |
03-31-24 | Grigor Dimitrov v. Jannik Sinner -300 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 36 h 49 m | Show |
03-29-24 | Danill Medvedev +170 v. Jannik Sinner | Top | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 29 h 26 m | Show |
03-28-24 | E Rybakina v. Victoria Azarenka +250 | Top | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 4 h 52 m | Show |
03-26-24 | Tomas Machac v. Matteo Arnaldi +105 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 25 h 38 m | Show |
03-24-24 | Jiri Lehecka v. Alexei Popyrin +150 | Top | 8-12 | Win | 150 | 42 h 44 m | Show |
03-23-24 | Lorenzo Musetti v. Roman Safiullin -160 | Top | 13-6 | Loss | -160 | 14 h 50 m | Show |
03-22-24 | Maria Timofeeva v. Linda Noskova -290 | Top | 8-12 | Win | 100 | 39 h 6 m | Show |
03-21-24 | Dusan Lajovic v. Gael Monfils -230 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 57 h 11 m | Show | |
03-20-24 | Storm Hunter -155 v. M Trevisan | 2-0 | Win | 100 | 19 h 53 m | Show | |
03-20-24 | V Tomova -170 v. T Korpatsch | Top | 2-0 | Win | 100 | 32 h 40 m | Show |
03-19-24 | Simona Halep -125 v. Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-2 | Loss | -125 | 17 h 40 m | Show | |
03-19-24 | Peyton Stearns v. Wang Yafan +105 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 20 h 2 m | Show |
03-17-24 | Danill Medvedev v. Carlos Alcaraz -200 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 11 h 38 m | Show |
03-16-24 | Jannik Sinner v. Carlos Alcaraz +130 | Top | 1-2 | Win | 130 | 34 h 2 m | Show |
03-14-24 | Maria Sakkari +120 v. Emma Navarro | Top | 2-1 | Win | 120 | 16 h 58 m | Show |
03-12-24 | Angelique Kerber +135 v. Caroline Wozniacki | Top | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 31 h 31 m | Show |
03-11-24 | Casper Ruud v. Arthur Fils +240 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 31 h 47 m | Show |
03-10-24 | Thiago Seyboth Wild v. Fabian Marozsan +120 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 120 | 18 h 34 m | Show |
03-09-24 | Qinwen Zheng -275 v. Y Yuan | Top | 0-2 | Loss | -275 | 22 h 30 m | Show |
03-08-24 | Brandon Nakashima v. Jiri Lehecka -125 | Top | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 34 h 1 m | Show |
03-08-24 | Camila Giorgi +230 v. Linda Noskova | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 0 h 1 m | Show | |
03-07-24 | Varvara Gracheva v. Y Yuan -334 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 51 h 14 m | Show | |
03-06-24 | Yannick Hanfmann -310 v. Pedro Cachin | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 15 h 55 m | Show | |
03-06-24 | Sara Sorribes Tormo v. Marie Bouzkova -225 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 23 h 49 m | Show | |
03-06-24 | Angelique Kerber v. Petra Martic -200 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -200 | 23 h 53 m | Show |
03-03-24 | X Wang v. Y Yuan +180 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 180 | 6 h 58 m | Show |
03-02-24 | Ugo Humbert -210 v. Alexander Bublik | Top | 2-0 | Win | 100 | 18 h 52 m | Show |
03-01-24 | A Kalinina -155 v. Diane Parry | Top | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 27 h 38 m | Show |
02-29-24 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova -180 v. X Wang | Top | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 41 h 8 m | Show |
02-28-24 | Jiri Lehecka v. Karen Khachanov -195 | Top | 2-1 | Loss | -195 | 11 h 12 m | Show |
02-27-24 | E Arango +240 v. Alycia Parks | Top | 2-0 | Win | 240 | 33 h 5 m | Show |
02-26-24 | Denis Shapovalov -135 v. Andy Murray | Top | 1-2 | Loss | -135 | 24 h 31 m | Show |
02-26-24 | Adrian Mannarino -140 v. Botic Van de Zandschulp | 0-2 | Loss | -140 | 22 h 31 m | Show | |
02-25-24 | Sebastian Baez -200 v. Mariano Navone | Top | 2-0 | Win | 100 | 14 h 53 m | Show |
02-24-24 | A Kalinskaya -215 v. J Paolini | Top | 1-2 | Loss | -215 | 19 h 34 m | Show |
02-23-24 | J Paolini +125 v. Sorana Cirstea | Top | 2-0 | Win | 125 | 8 h 53 m | Show |
02-22-24 | Alexei Popyrin +135 v. Alexander Bublik | Top | 2-0 | Win | 135 | 11 h 46 m | Show |
02-21-24 | Anastasia Potapova +185 v. Qinwen Zheng | Top | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 12 h 20 m | Show |
02-20-24 | Karolina Pliskova v. Ashlyn Krueger +155 | Top | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 16 h 57 m | Show |
02-19-24 | Daniel Evans v. Roman Safiullin -202 | Top | 2-0 | Loss | -202 | 20 h 43 m | Show |
02-19-24 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova -180 v. Marie Bouzkova | Top | 2-0 | Win | 100 | 29 h 32 m | Show |
02-18-24 | Sloane Stephens v. Clara Burel -105 | Top | 2-1 | Loss | -105 | 8 h 47 m | Show |
02-17-24 | Grigor Dimitrov v. A De Minaur -125 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 11 h 23 m | Show |
02-16-24 | E Rybakina -320 v. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Top | 2-0 | Win | 100 | 18 h 28 m | Show |
02-15-24 | Andrea Vavassori +130 v. Laslo Djere | Top | 2-0 | Win | 130 | 33 h 41 m | Show |
02-14-24 | Denis Shapovalov -150 v. Gael Monfils | Top | 0-2 | Loss | -150 | 53 h 8 m | Show |
02-13-24 | A De Minaur -170 v. Sebastian Korda | Top | 2-0 | Win | 100 | 21 h 33 m | Show |
02-12-24 | Talon Griekspoor -160 v. Lorenzo Musetti | Top | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 22 h 27 m | Show |
02-11-24 | Varvara Gracheva v. Lin Zhu -225 | Top | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 6 h 12 m | Show |
02-10-24 | Hubert Hurkacz -155 v. Ugo Humbert | Top | 0-2 | Loss | -155 | 15 h 25 m | Show |